Սովորողի

4-1 դասարան

  1. Միքայելյանց Դավիթ
  2. Հովհաննիսյան Նարե
  3. Խաչատրյան Եվա
  4. Աղաբեկյան Արթուր
  5. Ղազարյան Գոռ
  6. Հովհաննիսյան Սոմա
  7. Անթառանյան Եվա
  8. Զախարյան Դավիթ
  9. Գյուլնազարյան Կարապետ
  10. Ուլիխանյան Սոֆի
  11. Սարգսյան Նարե
  12. Հովհաննիսյան Արման
  13. Գաբրիելյան Նորիկ
  14. Մարտիրոսյան Վահրամ
  15. Կարապետյան Անի
  16. Մեհրաբյան Դավիթ
  17. Մեհրաբյան Տիգրան
  18. Արղության Նարե
  19. Ղոսալմյան Դավիթ
  20. Բեզիրգանյան Նարեկ
  21. Մովսիսյան Ռոզի
  22. Սողոմոնյան Էմիլ
  23. Սարյան Արթուր
  24. Մուրադյան Ժորա
  25. Ֆիդանյան Գևորգ
  26. Ներսիսյան Հայկ
  27. Հակոբյան Արփի

4-2 դասարան

  1. Աղաջանյան Սամվել
  2.  Աղաջանյան Սուսաննա
  3. Աղասարյան Լիլիթ
  4. Ամիրյան Գրիգոր
  5. Ավետիսյան Սամվել
  6. Բադոյան Ջուլիետա
  7. Գալստյան Տիգրան
  8. Ղազարյան Գագիկ
  9. Հայրապետյան Վիկտորյա
  10. Հովհաննիսյան Վաչե
  11. Մարտիրոսյան Միքայել
  12. Մինասյան Միսաք
  13. Ներսիսյան Ռուզաննա
  14. Սահակյան Էդմոն
  15. Սիմոնյան Հայկ
  16. Վարդանյան Աննա-Մարիա
  17. Փայասլյան Ալեքս
  18. Փիլոյան Ալիսա
  19. Խաչատրյան Անահիտ
  20. Էրիկ Սարգսյան
  21. Տարոն Դավթյան
  22. Ռուզան Ղուկասյան
  23. Հայկ Հովհաննիսյան

4-3 դասարան

  1. Վահագն Գրիգորյան
  2. Սամվել Մանուկյան
  3. Սոֆի Մարգարյան
  4. Ալեն Առուշանյան
  5. Սամվել Արզումանյան
  6. Արսեն Խաչատրյան
  7. Արեն Ղազարյան
  8. Վաչե Հակոբյան
  9. Էմիլ Մկրտչյան
  10. Մարկ Սարգսյան
  11. Խաչիկ Հովհաննիսյան
  12. Գարիկ Թովմասյան
  13. Ալեքսանդր Ավանեսյան
  14. Հայկ Գրիգորյան
  15. Հարություն Հարությունյան
  16. Իգոր Մկրտչյան
  17. Դավիթ Թադևոսյան
  18. Մարի Աղաբեկյան
  19. Էլեն Մնացականյան
  20. Արմեն Հարությունյան

5-1 դասարան

  1. Գևորգյան Մարիամ
  2. Անանյան Մարի
  3. Կարսեցյան Արեն
  4. Մայիլյան Մանե
  5. Հովսեփյան Նարե
  6. Աղեկյան Հրաչյա
  7. Թումասյան Լիանա
  8. Հովսեփյան  Մանե
  9. Աբովյան Ալեն
  10. Առուշանյան Ալեքս
  11. Մնացականյան Նարեկ
  12. Աթանեսյան Դավիթ
  13. Խալաթյան Նատալի
  14. Պողոսյան Նարեկ
  15. Իսրայելյան Ալեքսանդր
  16. Ղալեչյան Վահե
  17. Խուդոյան Դավիթ
  18. Ղազարյան Կարեն
  19. Ավետիսյան Անգելինա
  20. Օհանյան Աստղիկ
  21. Այդինյան Վարդան
  22. Հակոբյան Հովսեփ
  23. Խաչատրյան Անի
  24. Սուքիասյան Նարեկ
  25. Ղարիբյան Ժիրայր
  26. Դավիթ Մալխասյան

5-2 դասարան

  1. Աբգարյան Սյուզաննա
  2. Աբրահամյան Գուրգեն
  3. Աղաբեկյան Լեո
  4. Աղաջանյան Արսեն
  5. Աղլամազյան Հայկ
  6. Այնթաբլյան Թադէոս
  7. Բաղդոյան Դավիթ
  8. Գալիկյան Հովհաննես
  9. Գուրօղլյան Էդուարդ
  10. Եսայան Միլենա
  11. Հարությունյան Դավիթ
  12. Մալքոնյան Հարություն
  13. Մինասյան Անի
  14. Մինասյան Վիկտորյա
  15. Մնացականյան Ալեն
  16. Նիկոյան Արտյոմ
  17. Նշանյան Կարապետ
  18. Շատվերյան Արեն
  19. Պապոյան Հայկ
  20. Սարատիկյան Նարե
  21. Սարգսյան Արթուր
  22. Սարոյան Նարեկ
  23. Բրուդյան Արմեն
  24. Փոլադյան Հովիկ
  25. Պարսիլյան Արեգ
  26. Աղայան Մարի
  27. Սիմոնյան Արեգ
  28. Շիրինյան Գուրգեն

6-1 դասարան

  1. Անժելա Դադոյան
  2. Աննա Հովհաննիսյան
  3. Մանե Տոնոյան
  4. Արմեն Ուլիխանյան
  5. Անի Բաղդասարյան
  6. Նարե Թահմասյան
  7. Գոռ Խաչատրյան
  8. Էրիկ Հագեյան
  9.  Արինա Ամիրյան
  10. Հակոբ Աբրահամյան
  11. Ստելլա Ղոսալմյան
  12. Գոհար Թաթոյան
  13. Ստեփան Հարությունյան
  14. Դավիթ Սիմոնյան
  15. Դավիթ Սահակյան
  16. Միքայել Սահակյան
  17. Համլետ Սարգսյան
  18. Ռուբեն Սահակյան
  19. Միքայել Շվագիր
  20. Հովհաննիսյան Անահիտ հեռավար
  21. Խաչատրյան Յուրիկ
  22. Սիմոնյան Տարոն
  23. Բադալյան Արթուր
  24. Սարգսյան Տաթև
  25. Դանիելով Վարդան
  26. Ավագ Առաքելյան

6-2 դասարան

  1. Միլենա Բաբայան
  2. Լիլիթ Ղազարյան
  3. Սոֆի Նահապետյան
  4. Արեգ Աբգարյան
  5. Ալեքս Յակովլև
  6. Անի Շահսուվարյան
  7. Վահան Դանելյան
  8. Արտակ Աբրահամյան
  9. Մարինա Գասպարյան
  10. Անի Ավագյան
  11. Անուշկա Մանուկյան
  12. Հեղինե Մանուկյան
  13. Էդմոնդ Նահապետյան
  14. Սերգեյ Ջուլհակյան
  15. Սերգեյ Ջուլհակյան
  16. Խաչիկ Սաֆարյան
  17. Իռեն Բադալյան
  18. Վահան Աթանեսյան
  19. Սոնա-Մարիա Գույումճյան
  20. Սոնա-Մարիա Գույումճյան
  21. Գաբրիել Գասպարյան
  22. Դայանա Կարապետյան
  23. Սամվել Ներսիսյան
  24. Առաքելյան Զառա
  25. Մալխասյան Ալլա
  26. Մինասսյան Արամ